Per Ulvens æresløp

Skrevet av André Ringelien
Artikkelbilde
Quantanamera gikk til topps i Per Ulvens Æresløp 2019 (Foto: hesteguiden.com)
1972 Seven Song 3140 23,7v Johan Bjerke, Frogn Karsten Buer
1973 Leo Song 3120 29,7v Gudmund Fugleneb, Fredrikstad Ulf Thoresen
1974 Annika Harvester 3140 23,7v Johan Sveen, Reinsvoll Gunnar Diskerud
1975 President Limit 3160 23,5v Stall Hammer Arne Sem
1976 Silk Stroke 3160 21,6v Stall Volo Thor Tholfsen
1977 Garfuncle 3100 22,3v Knut O.Knutsen & I.Egebretsen Jan Risa
1978 Earthas Spin 3120 23,6v Stall H Gunnar eggen
1979 Mmie´s Boy 3140 22,1v Alf Tveter, Sagstua Ulf Thoresen
1980 Beautiful Shot 3160 21,8v Stall Fram Per Ulven
1981 King Cannes 3180 21,2v Stall S.G.G. Gunnar Eggen
1982 Hege Bulwark 3100 22,5v Stall Johvin Steinar Holm
1983 Bellini 2140 21,2v Svein M.Salomonsen, Stord Ole Jan Fallet
1984 Speedy Scotch 3180 18,1v Stall Akvarium Ulf Thoresen
1985 Ginny Vixi 3140 21,1v Stall Ginny Cato Antonsen
1986 May Shatter 3140 20,8v J.Karlsson, Sverige Jan Erik Halvardsson
1987 Grev Henrik 3200 19,9v Stall Greven Gunnar Eggen
1988 Jenna 3160 19,7v Stall Danish Dynamite Steinar Hammerborg
1989 Løjtnant Sim 3160 19,1v Ove Skandsen, Orre Rune Wiig
1990 Popp Ranger 3140 18,8v Alfild & Tor Michelsen, Feda Petter Glittum
1991 Popp Ranger 3160 18,8v Alfild & Tor Michelsen, Feda Petter Glittum
1992 Tommy Suit 3100 18,1v Stall Tommy Three Gunnar Eggen
1993 Tommy Suit 3120 17,7v Stall Tommy Three Gunnar Eggen
1994 Amy Proline 3100 19,0v Stall Proline Dagfinn Aarum
1995 Mr. Pep 3100 19,2v Hanne M.Glamsland, Lillesand Frode Fladen
1996 Tommy Suit 3180 16,9v Pia Rønning, Oslo Gunnar Eggen
1997 Akropolis 3140 18,2v Stall B.V. Stig Jarle Røste
1998 Shocking Steel 3140 17,2v Jan Erik Kyrkjebø, Bergen Hans Petter Tholfsen
1999 Magic Win 3180 18,3v Johny Kongevold, Flekkefjord Vidar Hop
2000 For Ladies Only 3160 17,6v Stall For Ladies Only Cato Antonsen
2001 Rainbow Passion 3160 19,0v Tor Erling Åsheim, Råde Asbjørn Mehla
2002 Sebastian S.S. 3140 17,3v Anita Usterud, Tvedestrand Eirik Høitomt
2003 Cashprovider L. 3200 17,4v Asbjørn Bingen, Skedsmokorset Per Oleg Midtfjeld
2004 Lighthouse San 3180 17,6v Stall Tokyo Thor Borg
2005 Night Rambler 3180 16,5v Gudrun Holm, Asker Hans Chr. Holm
2006 Jetstile 3200 15,5v Erik Sandbæk Geir V. Gundersen
2007 Jetstile 3200 16,0v Erik Sandbæk Geir V. Gundersen
2008 Auro News 3200 16,8v Gunnar Grimeland Cato Antonsen
2009 Tinita Love 3200 15,5v Stall Hoppestad Geir V. Gundersen
2010 Last Man Standing 3160 17,3v Gestut Stormy Horses, Tyskland Steen Juul
2011 Malcyon Magic 3120 17,9 Øystein Serkland Eirik Høitomt
2012 Support Vacation 3140 16,4 Team Vacation Svein Ove Wassberg
2013 Vasadu 3140 15,8 Toralv Samdal Svein Ove Wassberg
2014 Laughing Stock 3180 14,8 Danmark Eirik Høitomt
2015 Punktum Skalflex 3120 15,8 Seppo Harkonen Kai Johansen
2016 Tooltime 3120 15,3 Stall Tooltime Tom Erik Solberg
2017 Valley Ivan 3180 14,7 John Einar Theodorsen Vidar Hop
2018 Kasper T.T. 3120 16,5 Tom Egil og Trine Kaspersen Erlend Rennesvik
2019 Quantanamera 3160 15,9 AB Erik Berglöf Erik Berglöf