Lars Laumbs løp

Skrevet av André Ringelien
Artikkelbilde
Smedheim Solan vant Lars Laumbs løp 2017 (Foto: hesteguiden.com)
1939 Skanke Gilma 2000 38,4v Svend & Lorentz Skanke, Ørland Erik Garberg
1940 Hetta 2000 37,8v Thorbjørn Gjølstad, Roverud Hans Christiansen
1941 Molyn 2000 39,6v Leif Thomassen, Oslo Erik Garberg
1942 Torpi 2000 41,9v Thorleif Fretheim, Fluberg Peder Haslie
1943 Stegg 2000 38,9v Morten Bjørseth, Gjømle Erik Garberg
1944 Silkedokka 2000 39,5v Erling Åmodt, Ås J.Rakkestad
1945 Donna Gyller 2000 38,0v Leif Thomassen, Oslo Leif Haslie
1946 Østby Lilli 2000 38,9v Nils Bergo, Voss Jon Espeseth
1947 Erika 2000 36,2v I/S Ford, Oslo Erik Garberg
1948 Ikke Kjørt        
1949 Fjellrosa 2000 36,1v Magda Kjustad, Fetsund Nils Buer
1950 Baus Tryggsøn 2000 38,7v Hans I. & Øystein Olsen,Kløfta Trygve Diskerud
1951 Marmon 2000 36,7v Otto Veflen, Skarnes Erik Garberg
1952 Thora Lita 2000 35,0v Gudbrand Berven, Sander st. Trygve Diskerud
1953 Grans Terna 2000 37,0v Tron Klæstad, Gran Tron Klæstad
1954 Atlasthora 2000 34,2v Sverre Frydenlund & sønn, Idd Trygve Diskerud
1955 Steggbest 2000 36,1v Eilif Schou, Hornåseng Trygve Diskerud
1956 Spikla 2000 34,9v Lars Gjersøyen, Skarnes Lars Gjersøyen
1957 Vinvar 2000 36,5v Carsten Aanerud, Finstadbru Kjell Bæckstrøm
1958 Remin-Stjerna 2100 36,8v Jens Tveter, Skarnes Alf Tveter
1959 Drivblesa 2100 36,1v Arnt Mago, Hakadal Leif Haslie
1960 Årnseth Rauen 2100 33,2v Andreas Dybdahl, Rissa Karsten Buer
1961 Spenter 2100 33,1v Ivar Larsen, Halden Trygve Diskerud
1962 Vinvara 2100 34,0v Lars Flatla, Lunner Alf Ulven
1963 Spiko 2100 35,0v Ingrid G.Rolstad, Skarnes Karsten Buer
1964 Dolly 2100 35,8a Gudmund G.Borstad,Bjørkelangen Terje Borstad
1965 Kongsvinger Atlas 2600 38,4v Ragnvald Humborstad, Kongsv. Ragnvald Humborstad
1966 Grans Ternen 2640 36,1v Tron Klæstad, Gran Tron Klæstad
1967 Jahn Piril 2640 34,5v Åreskjold, Sandnes Karsten Buer
1968 Gamina 2640 33,2v Iver Gamme, Gran Iver Gamme
1969 Aabyvinna 2640 38,0v John Skarpnes, Heimdal John Torp
1970 Lapp Lars 2640 38,1v Stall Lisa Lars J.Blekkan
1971 Nic 2600 39,0v Terje Borstad, Bjørkelangen Terje Borstad
1972 Sigrun Borka 2620 37,1v Erling Karlshusbund, Råde Øivind Buer
1973 Kil Stjerna 2640 33,3v Karen Kilen, Flisa Gunnar Diskerud
1974 Strandsprett 2600 34,0v Enok Skaug, Langli Per Rakkestad
1975 Prins Jerker 2600 35,9v Odd Kulblik, Grue Finnskog Gunnar Eggen
1976 Frøyvar 2620 32,9v Kåre Mortensen, Bjørkmyr Ulf Thoresen
1977 Byss Piril 2620 34,0v Brede Schjellungen, Arneberg Jan Risa
1978 Slogum Tor 2640 32,9v Lars & Johan A.Grini, Gran Lars Grini
1979 Vintilla 2640 36,7v Ole J.Ertnes, Moss Leif Kjøniksen
1980 Toddy 2620 32,4v Karl Nærland, Kleppe Ulf Thoresen
1981 Slogum Tron 2620 36,4v Mildrid Adserø, Stjørdal Tore H.Larsen
1982 Dalsvinni 2620 33,9v Georg Tveitan, Skien Vidar Hop
1983 Ronson 2620 31,9v Asbjørn Skjæveland, Ganddal Asbjørn Skjæveland
1984 Regon 2620 31,8v Harald & Even Bakkeli, Lilleh. Jørn Harald Bakkeli
1985 Listjærn 2600 31,0v F. Høgberg & K. Fredriksson, Sverige Frank Marthinsen
1986 Perle Troll 2600 31,7v Torstein Grande, Snåsa Bøye Ølstøren
1987 Alm Svarten 2660 30,2v Knut Alm, Jaren Ulf Thoresen
1988 Tom-Toddy 2640 30,9v Karl Nærland, Kleppe Cato Antonsen
1989 Slått Pil 2640 34,5v Torgeir Bakken, Gransherad Asbjørn Mehla
1990 Ilmin 2640 30,0v Knut Engen, Oslo Cato Antonsen
1991 Atom Vinter 2640 32,7v Arve G.Blihovde, Svingvoll Arve G.Blihovde
1992 Golan 2640 30,8v Arne B.Skeie, Vik i Sogn Trond Skauen
1993 Terna Vangen 2620 32,0v Stall Vangen Trond Skauen
1994 Klaastad Ulv 2640 31,7v Stall Sinsen Espen A.Schem
1995 Bork Rigel 2660 28,5v Stall Siwa T. Jomar Blekkan
1996 Piril Friggen 2660 29,0v Hans Gunnar Hogsnes, Vear Gunnar Eggen
1997 Polar Troll 2660 29,1v Gunnar Andersen, Røkland Cato Antonsen
1998 Spang Best 2680 26,3v Toralf Øvergaard, Stange Thor Borg
1999 Spikeld 2680 27,1v Eirik Djuve, Stavanger Kjell Håkonsen
2000 Skøiar 2680 27,4v Arne Skirstad, Lunner Tore H.Larsen
2001 Jærvsøfaks 2680 27,0v Hälsinge Trav AB, Sverige Jan-Olov Persson
2002 Moe Odin 2680 26,0v Stall 17 H, Drangedal Asbjørn Mehla
2003 Briskebyrappa 2620 27,4v Ivar Briskeby, Lunner Gunnar Eggen
2004 Eder 2660 27,1 Stall Skogsrud 1 Jan Roar Mjølnerød
2005 Åsaelden 2640 31,6 Ola Martin Aasen, Dombås Sven Olav Weberg
2006 Lumjor 2640 28,3v Jan-Otto Rasmussen, Rådal Svein O. Wassberg
2007 Fakse 2680 29,6v Stall Hantverkar'n HB, Hudiksvall Jan-Olov Persson
2008 Gyldne Tider 2640 27,3v Stall Rummelhof Hans Chr. Holm
2009 Åsajerven 2700 25,4v Ola Martin Aasen Tor Wollebæk
2010 Amor Even 2680 26,2v Ole Jørgen & Marthe Eng, Skiptvet Per Oleg Midtfjeld
2011 Odins Kjempe 2660 26,9v Tore-Jan Johansen Lars Anvar Kolle
2012 Voje Faks 2680 26,8 Team Øverdal Tom Erik Solberg
2013 Tin Tveiten 2680 27,4 Edvard og Øystein Lindalen Åsbjørn Tengsareid
2014 Ulsrud Tea 2680 27,0 Anita Wergeland Svein Ove Wassberg
2015 Lannem Silje 2680 26,8 Ola M. Skrugstad Tor Wollebæk
2016 Moe Svarten 2680 24,9 Stall Eide-Vold Jan Martin Bjerring
2017 Smedheim Solan 2680 24,8 Stall Cirkus Frode Hamre
2018 Ingbest 2680 24,7 Ragnar Løvseth Tom Erik Solberg
2019 Odd Herakles 2700 24,1 Odd Paulsen og Linda Cathrine Kvernenes Adrian Solberg Akselsen