Kristianiapokalen

Skrevet av André Ringelien
Artikkelbilde
Remkvikk vant Kristianiapokalen i 2016. (Foto: hesteguiden.com)
1923 Sussi   49,2v M.Steiner, Aurskog M.Steiner
1924 Raddi   50,0v A.J.Bølstad A.J.Bølstad
1925 Vera   44,5v Sven Holmsen, Aurskog Sven Holmsen
1926 Texen   46,0v Brødrene Bonde H.Bonde
1927 Fremtid   45,1v A.E.Buer, Ørje Nils Buer
1928 Ikke kjørt        
1929 Ikke kjørt        
1930 Ikke kjørt        
1931 Ikke kjørt        
1932 Omergubben 1609 47,0v Hartvig Høitomt, Båstad Hartvig Høitomt jr.
1933 Ikke kjørt        
1934 Boja 2100 43,4v Joh.Hokholt, Nesodden Magnus Botslangen
1935 Skanke Gilma 1609 39,1v S. & L.Skanke, Ørland Erik Garberg
1936 Skanke Gilma 2000 42,2v S. & L.Skanke, Ørland Erik Garberg
1937 Donnagubben 2000 37,1v Nic.Grude, Aurskog & J.Hansen Gudmund G.Borstad
1938 Ikke kjørt        
1939 Løva 2000 42,2v Helga & Johan Borstad, Kongsv. Kåre Rastad
1940 Hetta 2000 39,0v Thorbjørn Gjølstad, Roverud Hans Christiansen
1941 Grane 2000 39,1v Steinar Sønstegaard, Mysen Steinar Sønstegaard
1942 Molyn 2000 38,0v Leif Thomassen, Vettakollen Erik Garberg
1943 Torpi 2000 38,4v Th.J.O.Fretheim, Fluberg Peder Haslie
1944 Toftesvarten 2000 37,3v Johan Norum, Oslo Hans Christiansen
1945 Silkedokka 2000 41,3v Erling Aamodt, Ulvøya Jørgen Rakkestad
1946 Østby Lilli 3000 42,3v Nils Bergo, Voss Jon Espeseth
1947 Baus Tryggsøn 2200 35,8v Hans I. & Øystein Olsen,Kløfta Trygve Diskerud
1948 Ansigutten 2200 36,7v Gunvor Korterud, Mysen Jon Espeseth
1949 Erika 2200 38,2v I/S Ford, Oslo Erik Garberg
1950 Fjellrosa 2200 36,3v Magda Kjustad, Fetsund Nils Buer
1951 Tidemandrauen 2200 37,3v Håkon Holm, Ski Håkon Holm
1952 Grans Terna 2200 35,3v Tron Klæstad, V.Gran Tron Klæstad
1953 Urdsønn 2200 36,2v Erling Gundersen, Nesodden Karsten Buer
1954 Ikke kjørt        
1955 Ikke kjørt        
1956 Ikke kjørt        
1957 Hauran 2200 35,1v Peder Pettersen, Tjøme Jon Espeseth
1958 Steggbest 2260 33,3v Eilif Schou, Hornåseng Eilif Schou
1959 Ikke kjørt        
1960 Dally Bausen 2260 33,3v Marie Solberg, Askim Per Rakkestad
1961 Ikke kjørt        
1962 Vinvara 2120 34,8v Lars Flatla, Lunner Per Ulven
1963 Ikke kjørt        
1964 Gulle   34,1v Jahn Schou, Bjørkelangen Jahn Schou
1965 Ikke kjørt        
1966 Løkkerauen 2220 36,5v Ingvald Nordeide, Rælingen Erling Heggernes
1967 Hallingkongen 2220 33,0v Arvid Søndreli, Gol Arvid Søndreli
1968 Ikke kjørt        
1969 Finstad Terna   38,1v Carsten Aanerud, Finstadbru Martin Hoel
1970 Ikke kjørt        
1971 Gol Best 2220 31,3v Arvid Søndreli, Gol Arvid Søndreli
1972 Ikke kjørt        
1973 Kvikne 2100 36,5v Roar Mortensen, Oslo Roar Mortensen
1974 Klang   35,0v Peder Strøm, Strusshamn Brede Killingmo
1975 Petron 2220 34,3v Stall Skar, Maridalen Odvar Kristiansen
1976 Slogum Tor 2220 32,9v Lars & Johan A.Grini, Gran Frank Marthinsen
1977 Pål Best 2220 30,4v Stall Ka-Os, Hurdal Brede Killingmo
1978 Vintilla 2240 29,5v Ole J.Ertnes, Moss Leif Kjøniksen
1979 Pirilblesa 2220 33,7v Arvid Strand, Oslo Leif Kjøniksen
1980 Perle Jahn 2260 32,6v Åsmund Grande, Snåsa Erik Killingmo
1981 Kila 2240 33,4v Arne Diskerud, Mysen Gunnar Diskerud
1982 Spikdona 2240 30,0v Ingrid G.Rolstad, Skarnes Gunnar Eggen
1983 Spikdona 2200 31,5V Ingrid G.Rolstad, Skarnes Gunnar Eggen
1984 Slogum Jarl 2200 30,0v Martin Jonsrud, Leirsund Liv Haslie
1985 Toriseira 2200 31,6v Stall Bragd, Krøderen Tore H.Larsen
1986 Jettetor 2100 30,2a Kari J.Næss, Hamar Hans Petter Tholfsen
1987 Alm Svarten 1609 27,9a Knut Alm, Jaren Ulf Thoresen
1988 Alm Svarten 2100 29,7a Knut Alm, Jaren Ulf Thoresen
1989 Atom Vinter 2100 30,6a Arve G.Blihovde, Svingvoll Arve G.Blihovde
1990 Atom Vinter 2100 32,0a Arve G.Blihovde, Svingvoll Arve G.Blihovde
1991 Flagrigg 2140 31,2v Stall Øyang Trond Skauen
1992 Vilbert 2140 29,3v Maria Johansson, Årjæng Per Oleg Midtfjeld
1993 Kos Kneken 2160 28,5v Rolf Glamsland, Lillesand Frode Fladen
1994 Hvalblesen 2140 28,8v Ådne Hareland & Alv I.Bærheim Eirik Høitomt
1995 Hilming 2140 29,1v Svein Christiansen, Moss Per Oleg Midtfjeld
1996 Tom Glup 2140 28,8v Hornigutta, Sandvika Trond Skauen
1997 Pronto 2140 28,6v Roar & Kristin Nilsen,Borgenh. Cato Antonsen
1998 Lundseth Vinn 2140 27,9v Hermod & Svein Sæther, Tr.heim Boye Ølstøren
1999 Skøiar 2100 26,2a Arne Skirstad, Lunner Tore H.Larsen
2000 Lykkemin 2100 26,9a Stall Lykkefot Olav Mikkelborg
2001 Hegg Best 2100 26,1a Ola Heggen Cato Antonsen
2002 Vinnikvikken 1609 26,1a Inger Hilde Johansen og Per Johansen Per Johansen
2003 Krembest 1609 24,3a Stall Tabro Gunnar Austevoll
2004 Frøyu Soten 2100 29,6a Nils-Erik Frøhaug, Røyse Espen A. Schem
2005 Gislum 2100 26,2a Lars J. Onsager, Svinndal Geir V. Gundersen
2006 Slettvoll Rambo 1609 25,0a John Helge Gravvold Edvard Kristiansen
2007 Lundfax 2100 25,9a Thor Svendsen Eirik Høitomt
2008 Valle Verner 2640 30,7 Stall Lindbak Trond Lindbak
2009 Greis Vinn 2660 29,6 Stall Guttene Fra Bergen Cato Antonsen
2010 Pedrus 2660 29,5 Ole Fr. Desserud & Kjell Rustand Geir V. Gundersen
2011 Torpa Glad 2160 26,5 Irene Gamre Johnsen Kristian Malmin
2012 Gylden Balder 2200 24,3 Arnstein Tungvår og Bent Olav Wigdal Kai Johansen
2013 Moe Svarten 2160 26,4g Stall Eide Vold Jan Martin Bjerring
2014 H.G. Imar 2140 25,7 Stall Bråfort Å Gæli Gunnar Austevoll
2015 Alsaker Piril 2100 26,5a Arthur Bø Vidar Hop
2016 Remkvikk 2100 25,1a Morten Langli Magnus Teien Gundersen
2017 Horgen Lynet 2100 25,4a Stall fire kompiser Åsbjørn Tengsareid